3T EXPLORO LTD CARBON

5.700,00

FrameExploro Flatmount LTD
Frame sizesS-M-L-XL
Frame colorStealth black
Fork3T FANGO LTD flatmount disk brake w/12mm thru axle
StemApto Team Stealth
Handlebar3T Superghiaia Team Stealth
Headset3T Exploro sealed 1.125 – 1.5″
ShiftersSRAM Force CX1 Hydraulic DoubleTap
Rear DerailleurSRAM Force CX1 Type 2.1 Medium Cage
CranksetSRAM Force1 XSYNC
ChainringSRAM Force XSYNC, 44T
Bottom BracketBB386EVO for SRAM PF30/86
ChainSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting linkSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting link
Freewheel / CassetteSRAM 11-speed PowerGlide™ 11-42T with JET™ black finish
Brake LeversSRAM Force HRD
Front BrakeSRAM Force HRD Hydraulic Disc w/ SRAM 160mm Centerlock rotor
Rear BrakeSRAM Force HRD Hydraulic Disc w/ SRAM 160mm Centerlock rotor
CablesSRAM Hydraulic brake & derailleur with SRAM sealed housing and Jagwire clable clips
SaddleSelle San Marco Mantra Open-Fit Dynamic Carbon Fiber reinforced with Microfeel covered Biofoam
Rims / WheelsetDiscus Plus C25 PRO 650b (24mm internal width) 100x12mm Front, 142x12mm Rear
TiresPanaracer GRAVELKING SK 650B x 48mm (27.5″ x 1.90″)
AccessoriesCable clip, sealed ferrules, Maxxis Superlight inner tubes, reflector kit
Svuota
COD: N/A Categorie: ,

Descrizione

Exploro
SizeSMLXL
Fork axle-crown395395395395
Headtube angle69.571.172.572.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.5
Toptube length529550571592
Seattube length463490518545
Headtube length101125150180
BB drop70707070
Stack517546575604
Reach366378390402
Front center591598606627
Rear center415415415415
Fork rake50505050

Informazioni aggiuntive

TAGLIA

L, M, S, XL

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “3T EXPLORO LTD CARBON”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *



OFFERTE BIKE E E-BIKE FINE SERIE

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: