3T EXPLORO LTD RED ETAP

9.990,00

FrameExploro Flatmount LTD
Frame sizesS-M-L-XL
Frame colorStealth black
Fork3T FANGO LTD flatmount disk brake w/12mm thru axle
StemApto Team Stealth
HandlebarSuperergo Team Stealth
HeadsetIS 42/28.6 I IS 52/40 Upper: 41.8 SSC (1-1/8) Lower: 51.9 SSC (1-1/2) alloy TC 8.3mm, no crown race
Shifters and Brake LeversSram RED eTap AXS
Rear DerailleurSram RED eTap AXS
Front DerailleurSram RED eTap AXS braze-on
CranksetSram RED eTap Dub
ChainringSram RED eTap 46-33T
Bottom BracketSram Dub BB386
ChainSram RED 12 speed
Freewheel / CassetteSram XDR Driver Body / XG 1290 10-28T 12 speed
Front BrakeSram RED Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc w/ Sram CenterlineX 160mm Centerlock rotor
Rear BrakeSram RED Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc w/ Sram CenterlineX 160mm Centerlock rotor
CablesSram Hydraulic brake & derailleur with Sram sealed housing
SaddleSella San Marco Aspide 2 Full Fit Dynamic Narrow 2018 277mm x 132mm
Rims / WheelsetDiscus C45 LTD (700c)
SpokesSapim CX Ray Straight pull, stainless steel, black finish, double butted, 24F/24R
TiresWTB Riddler 700x37C
Accessories3T bottle cage, user manual, eTap charger, rim stripes, reflector kits, transparent protector, spoke protector, tubeless valve stemt
Svuota
COD: N/A Categorie: ,

Descrizione

Exploro
SizeSMLXL
Fork axle-crown395395395395
Headtube angle69.571.172.572.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.5
Toptube length529550571592
Seattube length463490518545
Headtube length101125150180
BB drop70707070
Stack517546575604
Reach366378390402
Front center591598606627
Rear center415415415415
Fork rake50505050

Informazioni aggiuntive

TAGLIA

L, M, S, XL

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “3T EXPLORO LTD RED ETAP”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *



OFFERTE BIKE E E-BIKE FINE SERIE

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: