3T EXPLORO TEAM FORCE SPECIAL

4.200,00

FrameExploro Flatmount TEAM
Frame sizesS-M-L-XL
Frame colorRacing Green Special Edition
Black/White Special Edition
Fork3T FANGO Team flatmount disk brake w/12mm thru axle
StemApto Pro
3T HandlebarSuperergo Pro
Headset3T Exploro sealed 1.125 – 1.5″
ShiftersSRAM Force CX1 Hydraulic DoubleTap
Rear DerailleurSRAM Force CX1 Type 2.1 Medium Cage
CranksetSRAM Quarq Ready Alloy GXP
ChainringSRAM Force XSYNC, 42T
Bottom BracketBB386EVO for SRAM GXP
ChainSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting linkSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting link
Freewheel / CassetteSRAM 11-speed PowerGlide™ 11-42T with JET™ black finish
Brake LeversSRAM Force HRD
Front BrakeSRAM Force HRD Hydraulic Disc w/ SRAM 160mm Centerlock rotor
Rear BrakeSRAM Force HRD Hydraulic Disc w/ SRAM 160mm Centerlock rotor
CablesSRAM Hydraulic brake & derailleur with SRAM sealed housing and Jagwire clable clips
SaddleWTB Volt
Rims / WheelsetDiscus Plus C25 PRO 650b (24mm internal width) 100x12mm Front, 142x12mm Rear
TiresWTB Byway Black
AccessoriesCable clip, sealed ferrules, Maxxis Superlight inner tubes, reflector kit
Svuota
COD: N/A Categorie: ,

Descrizione

Exploro
SizeSMLXL
Fork axle-crown395395395395
Headtube angle69.571.172.572.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.5
Toptube length529550571592
Seattube length463490518545
Headtube length101125150180
BB drop70707070
Stack517546575604
Reach366378390402
Front center591598606627
Rear center415415415415
Fork rake50505050

Informazioni aggiuntive

TAGLIA

L, M, S, XL

COLORE

BLACK/WHITE SPECIAL ED., RACIN GREEN SPECIAL ED.

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “3T EXPLORO TEAM FORCE SPECIAL”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *



OFFERTE BIKE E E-BIKE FINE SERIE

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: