3T STRADA TEAM FORCE STEALTH

6.100,00

FrameStrada TEAM
Frame sizesXS-S-M-L-XL
Frame colors– 3T Red/White
– Stealth Black
Fork3T FUNDI TEAM flatmount disk brake w/12mm thru axle
StemArx II Team Stealth
HandlebarAeronova Team Stealth
Headset2 x 10mm & 2 x 5mm PC headset spacers
ShiftersSRAM Force 1 Hydraulic DoubleTap
Rear DerailleurSRAM Force 1 Type 2.1 Medium Cage
CranksetSRAM Quarq Prime Power Ready BB386 w/ 30mm 7050 AL spindle
ChainringSRAM Force XSYNC, 50T, 110mm BCD
Bottom BracketAluminum / Nylon Press fit cups for BB386EVO with 30mm i.d. sealed cartridge bearings
ChainSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting linkSRAM 11-speed XX1 Powerchain® II with PowerLock® connecting link
Freewheel / CassetteSRAM 11-speed PowerGlide™ 11-36T
Brake LeversSRAM Force CX1 Hydraulic DoubleTap
BrakesSRAM Force Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc w/ SRAM CenterlineX 160mm Centerlock rotor
SaddleFizik Antares Versus red/white
WheelsetDiscus C35 TEAM (700c)
TiresPirelli P Zero™ Velo 700 x 25c (27.9mm effective width on Discus C35 TEAM)
Svuota
COD: N/A Categorie: ,

Descrizione

Strada
SizeXSSMLXL
Fork axle-crown355355355355355
Headtube angle69.571.27373.573.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.572.5
Toptube length507529550571592
Seattube length487500506518533
Headtube length119119143172202
BB drop7171717171
Stack501507536565594
Reach349369381393405
Front center567567573589609
Rear center405405405405405
Fork rake5043434343

Informazioni aggiuntive

TAGLIA

L, M, S, XL, XS

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “3T STRADA TEAM FORCE STEALTH”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *



OFFERTE BIKE E E-BIKE FINE SERIE

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: