3T STRADA TEAM RED ETAP

9.990,00

FrameStrada TEAM
Frame sizesXS-S-M-L-XL
Frame colors3T Red/White
Fork3T FUNDI TEAM flatmount disk brake w/12mm thru axle
StemApto Team Stealth
HandlebarSuperergo Team Stealth
HeadsetIS 42/28.6 I IS 47/33 upper: 41.8 SSC (1-1/8), lower: 46.9 SSC (1-1/4), alloy tc 8.3mm, no crown race
Shifters and Brake LeversSram Red eTap AXS
Rear DerailleurSram Red eTap AXS
CranksetSram Red eTap Dub
ChainringSram Red eTap 46T
Bottom BracketSram Dub BB386
ChainSram Red 12 speed
Freewheel / CassetteSram XDR Driver Body / XG 1290 10-33T 12 speed
BrakesSram Red Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc w/ Sram CenterlineX 160mm Centerlock rotor
CablesSram Hydraulic brake & derailleur with Sram sealed housing
SaddleSella San Marco Aspide 2 Full Fit Dynamic Narrow 2018 277mm x 132mm
WheelsetDiscus C45 LTD (700c)
SpokesSapim CX Ray Straight pull, stainless steel, black finish, double butted, 24F/24R
TiresPirelli P-Zero Velo 700x25c
Accessories3T bottle cage, user manual, eTAP battery charger, rim stripes, reflector kits, transparent protector, spoke protector, friction paste
Svuota
COD: N/A Categorie: ,

Descrizione

Strada
SizeXSSMLXL
Fork axle-crown355355355355355
Headtube angle69.571.27373.573.5
Seattube angle72.572.572.572.572.5
Toptube length507529550571592
Seattube length487500506518533
Headtube length119119143172202
BB drop7171717171
Stack501507536565594
Reach349369381393405
Front center567567573589609
Rear center405405405405405
Fork rake5043434343

Informazioni aggiuntive

TAGLIA

L, M, S, XL, XS

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “3T STRADA TEAM RED ETAP”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *



OFFERTE BIKE E E-BIKE FINE SERIE

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: